ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12863008
nr 1286 3008
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Riddare". Signed. Mixed media, färgetsning/collage. Subject: 49x64 cm,
"Riddare". Signerad. Mixed media, färgetsning/collage. Motivet: 49x64 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:09:21
4/11 18:01:48
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander